Results - Croke Park Finals

Monday 12th June 10 am
Corn Mhic Phiarais: Gaelscoil Bhrian Bóroimhe, Sord beat Gaelscoil Eiscir Riada, Leamhcán
Corn Oideachas: Our Lady's BNS, Ballinteer beat Belmayne Educate Together NS 
Sciath Mhic Phiarais: Gaelscoil na Camóige, Cluain Dolcáin beat St Finians PS, Newcastle Lyons 

Monday 12th June 11.10 am

Sciath Olly Quinlan: Holy Rosary PS, Ballycragh beat Assumption GNS, Walkinstown 
Corn na Mumhan: Gaelscoil Inse Chór beat St. Raphaela's PS, Stillorgan
Sciath Nuri: St. Marnock's NS, Portmarnock beat Gaelscoil Eiscir Riada, Leamhcán

Monday 12th June 12.10 am

Corn Marino: St. Patrick's BNS, Hollypark beat Bayside SNS 
Sciath Oideachas: Carysfort NS, Blackrock beat Lucan Educate Together  
Sciath J.M. O'B.: Scoil Treasa, Firhouse beat St. Brigid's BNS, Foxrock  

Monday 12th June 13.20 am

Sciath INTO: Scoil Mhuire NS, Woodview beat Scoil Bhríde GNS, Blanchardstown
Corn INTO: Scoil Oilibhéir, An Chúil Mhín beat Gaelscoil Uí Earcáin, Fionnghlas
Corn Olly Quinlan: St. Patrick's NS, Diswellstown beat Scoil Treasa, Firhouse  

Monday 12th June 14.20 am

Corn Ui Neill: Scoil Mobhí, Glasnaíon beat Sacred Heart BNS, Ballygall
SciathUi Neill: Holy Child BNS, Larkhill drew with Holy Cross NS, Dundrum
Sciath Padraig MGB: Gaelscoil Uí Earcáin, Fionnghlas beat St. Joseph's Primary CBS, Fairview 



Tuesday 12th June 10 am

Sciath Marino: St. Joseph's BNS, Terenure beat Ballyroan BNS
Corn Herald:  St. Mary's BNS, Lucan beat Bishop Galvin NS, Templeogue 
Corn J.M. O'B.: Scoil Chrónáin, Ráth Cúil beat Divine Word NS, Marley Grange 

Tuesday 12th June 11.10 am

Corn Nuri: Scoil San Treasa, Mount Merrion beat Gaelscoil Mológa, Crois Araild
Sciath Haughey: St. Patrick's SNS, Skerries beat Corpus Christi GNS, Drumcondra 
Corn Haughey: Rush NS beat Divine Word NS, Marley Grange


Tuesday 12th June 12.10 am

Corn Aghais: Scoil Maelruáin SNS, Old Bawn beat Star of the Sea BNS, Sandymount
Sciath Aghais: St. Michael's College JS, Ailesbury Road beat St. Attracta's SNS, Meadowbrook 
Sciath Herald: Belgrove Senior BNS, Clontarf beat Scoil San Treasa, Mount Merrion


Tuesday 12th June 13.20 am

Sciath na Mumhan: Griffith Barracks MDS, Clogher Road beat St. Brigid's GNS, Palmerstown  
Corn Bean Ui Phuirseil: St. Fiachra's SNS, Beaumont beat Loreto PS, Rathfarnham
Sciath Bean Ui Phuirseil: St. Vincent De Paul GNS, Marino beat Mary Help of Christians GNS, Navan Rd. 


Tuesday 12th June 14.20 am

Corn Padraig MGB: Gaelscoil Bharra, Cabrach beat Glasnevin Educate Together
Corn Dublin Trophies: Scoil Santain, Tamhlacht drew with Gaelscoil Chluain Dolcáin
Sciath Dublin Trophies: Gaelscoil Lios na nÓg, Raghnallach beat St. Aidan's SNS, Brookfield or St. Damian's NS, Perrystown