Fixtures for Iomáint - Girls Senior

School:
Competition:
Teams:
View Previous Fixtures
Total Fixtures: 150 (Currently viewing 1 - 50)


Date Time Competition Div /
Round
Fixture Venue  
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilASt. Patrick's SNS, Skerries -v- St. Vincent De Paul GNS, Marino Harps View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilAScoil Áine, Raheny -v- St. Fiachra's SNS, BeaumontAnnes MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilBSt. Pius X GNS , Terenure -v- St. Colmcille's SNS, KnocklyonBushy MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilBLoreto PS, Rathfarnham -v- Scoil Lorcáin, Baile na ManachHermitageMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilCSt. Brigid's NS, Castleknock -v- Mary Help of Christians GNS, Navan Rd.Russell MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilCBishop Galvin NS, Templeogue -v- Scoil Mhuire GNS, LucanTymon MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyAHoly Family SNS, Swords -v- Rush NSSt Finians RVView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyABelgrove Senior GNS, Clontarf -v- Bayside SNSAnnes (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyBDivine Word NS, Marley Grange -v- Scoil San Treasa, Mount MerrionHermitage (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyBGaelscoil Thaobh na Coille, Beallairmín -v- Scoil Naithi, Baile an tSaoirOlafMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyCGaelscoil Naomh Pádraig, Leamhcán -v- Scoil Áine Naofa, EskerLucan SarsfieldsMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyCCorpus Christi GNS, Drumcondra -v- St. Patrick's NS, DiswellstownNa FiannaMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhASt. Olaf's, Balally -v- St. Patrick's GNS, BallyroanOlaf (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhASt. Attracta's SNS, Meadowbrook -v- Garrán Mhuire, GoatstownBroadfordMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhBSt. Brigid's GNS, Glasnevin -v- Gaelscoil Bhrian Bóroimhe, SordNa Fianna (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhBSt. Marnock's NS, Portmarnock -v- St. Helen's SNS, PortmarnockMearnógMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhCScoil Treasa, Firhouse -v- Gaelscoil Chnoc LiamhnaTreasa View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhCGaelscoil Mológa, Crois Araild -v- Gaelscoil Eiscir Riada, LeamhcánCherryfieldMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanASt. Benedict's, Ongar -v- Scoil Thomáis, Laurel LodgeBenedict'sMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanASt. Mochta's NS, Clonsilla -v- Scoil Oilibhéir, An Chúil MhínSomertonMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanBPresentation PS, Terenure -v- Mount Anville PS, KilmacudBushy (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanBSt. Clare's PS, Harold's Cross -v- Holy Cross NS, DundrumDolphin MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanCScoil an tSeachtar Laoch, Bóthar Bhaile Munna -v- Gaelscoil Uí Earcáin, FionnghlasSetantaMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanCScoil Mobhí, Glasnaíon -v- Gaelscoil Bharra, CabrachScoil MobhíView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanDHoly Rosary PS, Ballycragh -v- Sacred Heart NS, SruleenHoly Rosary FirhouseMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanDScoil Maelruáin SNS, Old Bawn -v- St. Aidan's SNS, BrookfieldKiltipperMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOAGaelscoil Inse Chór -v- Gaelscoil Lios na nÓg, RaghnallachDroichead na hInseMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOAGriffith Barracks MDS, Clogher Road -v- Our Lady's GNS, BallinteerDolphin (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOBSt. Mary's NS, Bancroft -v- St. Kilian's SNS, Kingswood Kiltipper (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOBSt. Dominic’s NS, Tallaght -v- Scoil Santain, TamhlachtSt. Dominic'sMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOCLoreto SPS, Crumlin -v- Assumption GNS, WalkinstownGaltymore Rd MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOCScoil Úna Naofa, Crumlin -v- Our Lady of Good Counsel NS, Mourne Rd.Pearse MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriAGaelscoil Bhaile Munna -v- Virgin Mary GNS, Ballymun-View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriASt. Columba's NS, Glasnevin -v- St. Mary's NS, FairviewAlbert MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriBHoly Trinity SNS, Donaghmede -v- Belmayne Educate Together NSHoly Trinity MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriBScoil Bhríde GNS, Blanchardstown -v- Gaelscoil Ros EoRussell (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriCGaelscoil Chluain Dolcáin -v- St. Kevin's GNS, KilnamanaghGSCDMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriCSt. Thomas' SNS, Jobstown -v- Gaelscoil na Camóige, Cluain DolcáinSt. ThomasView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriDDivine Mercy SNS, Balgaddy -v- St. Finian's PS, Newcastle LyonsLucan Sarsfields (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriDScoil Mhuire NS, Woodview -v- Griffeen Valley Educate Together Griffeen MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshASt. Peter Apostle SNS, Neillstown -v- Lucan Educate TogetherLetts FieldView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshASt. John the Evangelist NS, Adamstown -v- Lucan East Educate Together AdamstownMapView Table
27/03/2019Corn Fintan WalshBScoil Ghráinne CNS, Phibblestown (saor)View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshBDublin 7 Educate Together -v- St. Brigid's GNS, PalmerstownSt Brendan's View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshCSt. Martin's NS, Brittas -v- Citywest & Saggart CNSBrittasMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshCScoil Chrónáin, Ráth Cúil -v- Holy Family NS, RathcoolePairc Rath CúilMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshDEdmondstown NS -v- Our Lady of Mercy Convent School, BooterstownFrank Kelly View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshDOur Lady of the Wayside NS, Kilternan -v- St. Raphaela's PS, StillorganKenna ParkMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Sraith CnmB GirlsASt. Colmcille's SNS, Knocklyon -v- Scoil Mhuire GNS, LucanFirst team homeView Table
03/04/201915:00Sraith CnmB GirlsAScoil Mhuire GNS, Lucan -v- St. Pius X GNS , TerenureFirst team home (Pitch 2)View Table


 1