Fixtures for Iomáint - Girls Senior

School:
Competition:
Teams:
View Previous Fixtures
Total Fixtures: 150 (Currently viewing 1 - 50)


Date Time Competition Div /
Round
Fixture Venue  
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilASc Pádraig Sk -v- Sc Vin de PHarps View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilASc Áine Raheny -v- Sc FhiachraAnnes MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilBSc Pius X GNS -v- KnocklyonBushy MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilBLoreto RF -v- Sc Lorcáin B na MHermitageMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilCSc Bhríde CK -v- Navan Rd GNSRussell MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Bean Uí PhuirseilCBishop Galvin -v- Lucan GNSTymon MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyAHoly Family RV -v- RushSt Finians RVView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyABelgrove GNS -v- BaysideAnnes (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyBDivine Word -v- Sc San TreasaHermitage (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyBGS Thaobh na Coille -v- Sc NaithiOlafMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyCGS Naomh Pádraig -v- Sc Áine EskerLucan SarsfieldsMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn HaugheyCCorpus Christi -v- DiswellstownNa FiannaMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhASc Olaf -v- Ballyroan GNSOlaf (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhASc Attracta -v- Garran MhuireBroadfordMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhBSc Bhríde GN -v- GS Brian BoróimheNa Fianna (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhBSc Mhearnóg -v- Sc HelenMearnógMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhCSc Treasa F -v- GS Chnoc LiamhnaTreasa View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Sean Mac an BreithimhCGS Mológa -v- GS Eiscir RiadaCherryfieldMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanAOngar -v- Sc ThomáisBenedict'sMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanASc Mochta -v- Sc OilibhéirSomertonMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanBPres Terenure -v- Sc Cnoc AinbhilBushy (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanBSc Chláir HX -v- Holy CrossDolphin MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanCSc an 7 Laoch -v- GS Uí EarcáinSetantaMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanCSc Mobhi -v- GS BharraScoil MobhíView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanDHoly Rosary -v- SruleenHoly Rosary FirhouseMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Olly QuinlanDSc Maelruain -v- Sc AodáinKiltipperMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOAGS Inse Chór -v- GS Lios na nÓgDroichead na hInseMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOAGriffith B MD -v- Our Ladys GNS BTDolphin (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOBBancroft -v- Sc KilianKiltipper (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOBSc Dominic -v- Sc SantainSt. Dominic'sMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOCLoreto C -v- AssumptionGaltymore Rd MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn INTOCSc Úna -v- Mourne Rd GNSPearse MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriAGS Bhaile Munna -v- Virgin Mary GNS BM-View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriASt Columbas -v- FairviewAlbert MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriBSc na Tríonóide -v- Belmayne ETHoly Trinity MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriBSc Bhríde GNS BB -v- Gaelscoil Ros EoRussell (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriCGS Chluain Dolcáin -v- St. Kevin's GNS GSCDMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriCJobstown -v- GS na CamóigeSt. ThomasView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriDDivine Mercy -v- Caisleán NuaLucan Sarsfields (Pitch 2)MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn NuriDWoodview -v- Griffeen V ETGriffeen MapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshANeilstown -v- Lucan ETLetts FieldView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshASt John the Evangelist -v- Lucan East ETAdamstownMapView Table
27/03/2019Corn Fintan WalshBSc Gráinne (saor)View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshBD7 ET -v- Sc Bhríde BPSt Brendan's View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshCBriotas -v- Citywest & Saggart CNSBrittasMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshCSc Chrónáin RC -v- Holy Family RCPairc Rath CúilMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshDEdmondstown -v- Booterstown GNSFrank Kelly View Table
27/03/201915:00Corn Fintan WalshDKilternan -v- Sc RaphaelaKenna ParkMapView Table
27/03/201915:00Sraith CnmB GirlsAKnocklyon -v- Lucan GNSFirst team homeView Table
03/04/201915:00Sraith CnmB GirlsALucan GNS -v- Sc Pius X GNSFirst team home (Pitch 2)View Table


 1